„ Hvis du likte service, fortell andre, hvis ikke - fortell oss.“

www.doktormobil.no
ModellPrisBaksideSkjermbeskyttelse
Sporty1100,-499,-199,-
LG G71699,-499,-199,-
LG V30 1599,-499,-199,-
LG Q6 1699,-499,-199,-
LG Stylus 31499,-499,-199,-
LG G61699,-499,-199,-
LG K8 20171499,-499,-199,-
LG K10 20171999,-499,-199,-
LG K4 20171399,-499,-199,-
LG G5 SE1399,-499,-199,-
LG X power1200,-499,-199,-
LG X Cam12991100,-499,-199,-
LG X Screen1999,-499,-199,-
LG Stylus 21499,-499,-199,-
LG G51599,-499,-199,-
LG L41499,-499,-199,-
LG K31499,-499,-199,-
Nexus 5X1399,-499,-199,-
LG G21299,-499,-199,-
G31399,-499,-199,-
LG SPIRIT 4G1499,-499,-199,-
LG G41499,-499,-199,-
LG G4c1499,-499,-199,-
LG Leon 4G1499,-499,-199,-
Joy1399,-499,-199,-
G Flex 21100,-499,-199,-
G3 S1033,-499,-199,-
LG F60 (D390N)1100,-499,-199,-
LG L90 (D405)1900,-499,-199,-
LG L70 (D320)1199,-499,-199,-