„ Hvis du likte service, fortell andre, hvis ikke - fortell oss.“


ModellSkjermBakglassBatteriSkjermbeskyttelse
Xperia X1599,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XA1799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia X Performance1799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia E51599,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XZ1799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia X compact1599-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XZ Premium1799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XA11999,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XA1 Ultra2199,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XZ11799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XZ1 Compact1799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XZ2 1799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia XZ2 Compact1799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia M51399,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia M41299,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z51299,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z5 compact1299,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z5 Premium1799,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z41499,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z3+1399,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z31399,-,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z3 compact1399,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z21199,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z11199,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z1 compact999,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z899,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia Z Ultra1499,-499,-799,-199,-
Xperia ZR999,-499,-799,-199,-